TennisCenter Mariensee

Wintercup 2018/19

Herren 1

WINTERCUP EsslingWeiken-
dorf
MarcheggSC 2011Groß
Enzersdorf 1
Angern 1Spiel-
gemeinschaft
PUNKTEENDSTAND
Essling XXXXX 7:2 6:3 9:0 6:3 8:1 5:4 15 1
Weikendorf 2:7 XXXXX 2:7 4:5 0:9 3:6 0:9 2 7
Marchegg 3:6 7:2 XXXXX 9:0 5:4 3:6 5:4 12 3
SC 2011 0:9 5:4 0:9 XXXXX 2:7 5:4 3:6 5 6
Groß
Enzersdorf 1
3:6 9:0 4:5 7:2 XXXXX 5:4 1:8 10 4
Angern 1 1:8 6:3 6:3 4:5 4:5 XXXXX 1:8 6 5
Spiel-
gemeinschaft
4:5 9:0 4:5 6:3 8:1 8:1 XXXXX 13 2

Herren 2

WINTERCUP Raasdorf 2Groß
Enzersdorf 2
Angern 2AspernOrth/DonauTeam Wilson 2PUNKTEENDSTAND
Raasdorf 2 XXXXX 8:1 4:5 0:9 4:5 7:2 9 4
Groß
Enzersdorf 2
1:8 XXXXX 0:9 0:9 0:9 4:5 1 6
Angern 2 5:4 9:0 XXXXX 7:2 3:6 5:4 11 (+13) 3
Aspern 9:0 9:0 2:7 XXXXX 5:4 8:1 11 (+21) 1
Orth/Donau 5:4 9:0 6:3 4:5 XXXXX 7:2 11 (+17) 2
Team Wilson 2 2:7 5:4 4:5 1:8 2:7 XXXXX 3 5

Herren 2 - Play-off

Play-off WINTERCUPAspernOrth/ DonauAngern & Friends 2Raasdorf 2Team Wilson 2Groß
Enzersdorf 2
Mitge-
nommene Punkte
Play-off PunkteEND-
STAND
Pl: 1-2Aspern XXXXX 7:2 XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 11 3 1
Pl: 1-2Orth/Donau 2:7 XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 11 0 2
Pl: 3-4Angern & Friends 2 XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 9:0 XXXXX XXXXX 11 3 3
Pl: 3-4Raasdorf 2 XXXXX XXXXX 0:9 XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 9 0 4
Pl: 5-6Team Wilson 2 XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 3:6 3 1 5
Pl: 5-6Groß
Enzersdorf 2
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX 6:3 XXXXX 1 2 6

Damen 1

WINTERCUP Spiel-
gemeinschaft
RaasdorfVolley GirlsYoung StarsWestkapAspernNewcomersPUNKTEENDSTAND
Spiel-
gemeinschaft
XXXXX 3:3 3:3 4:2 4:2 4:2 6:0 17 2
Raasdorf 3:3 XXXXX 4:2 5:1 5:1 4:2 3:3 18 1
Volley Girls 3:3 2:4 XXXXX 5:1 3:3 2:4 2:4 11 5
Young Stars 2:4 1:5 1:5 XXXXX 4:2 3:3 4:2 9 6
Westkap 2:4 1:5 3:3 2:4 XXXXX 3:3 1:5 6 7
Aspern 2:4 2:4 4:2 3:3 3:3 XXXXX 3:3 11 4
Newcomers 0:6 3:3 4:2 2:4 5:1 3:3 XXXXX 12 3

Damen 2

WINTERCUP SC 2011 GirlsMoskitosUTC LasseeScorpions Orth/DonauCSC Wien NordPUNKTEENDSTAND
SC 2011 Girls XXXXX 5:1 3:3 2:4 3:3 3:3 11 4
Moskitos 1:5 XXXXX 4:2 4:2 6:0 5:1 14 1
UTC Lassee 3:3 2:4 XXXXX 3:3 6:0 5:1 13 3
Scorpions 4:2 2:4 3:3 XXXXX 6:0 5:1 14 2
Orth/Donau 3:3 0:6 0:6 0:6 XXXXX 3:3 (-18) 4 6
CSC Wien Nord 3:3 1:5 1:5 1:5 3:3 XXXXX (-12) 4 5

Herren +45

WINTERCUP TarockSÜBA EsslingWestkapAspernUnermüd-
lichen
MarcheggSport Club
2011 (1)
Sport Club
2011 (2)
PUNKTEENDSTAND
Tarock XXXXX 0:6 6:0 4:2 6:0 3:3 5:1 2:4 18 2
SÜBA Essling 6:0 XXXXX 6:0 5:1 5:1 5:1 4:2 5:1 27 1
Westkap 0:6 0:6 XXXXX 0:6 4:2 2:4 1:5 4:2 7 7
Aspern 2:4 1:5 6:0 XXXXX 3:3 1:5 3:3 3:3 11 6
Unermüd-
lichen
0:6 1:5 2:4 3:3 XXXXX 2:4 2:4 1:5 8 8
Marchegg 3:3 1:5 4:2 5:1 4:2 XXXXX 1:5 2:4 13 5
Sport Club
2011 (1)
1:5 2:4 5:1 3:3 4:2 5:1 XXXXX 5:1 18 3
Sport Club
2011 (2)
4:2 1:5 2:4 3:3 5:1 4:2 1:5 XXXXX 13 4

Mix

WINTERCUP MatzenWestkapAspernSport Club
2011
Team ProttesCool & CrazyEsslingPUNKTEENDSTAND
Matzen XXXXX 5:1 4:2 4:2 5:1 4:2 5:1 21 1
Westkap 1:5 XXXXX 3:3 2:4 1:5 4:2 6:0 10 5
Aspern 2:4 3:3 XXXXX 3:3 2:4 3:3 5:1 12 3
Sport Club
2011
2:4 4:2 3:3 XXXXX 3:3 2:4 3:3 11 4
Team Prottes 1:5 5:1 4:2 3:3 XXXXX 4:2 4:2 15 2
Cool & Crazy 2:4 2:4 3:3 4:2 2:4 XXXXX 2:4 9 6
Essling 1:5 0:6 1:5 3:3 2:4 4:2 XXXXX 6 7